Accedi
Soccer Friends - Summer Cup
Stagione 2016/2017
Calcio a 7 Over - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
Girone
Summer Cup Gold
Summer Cup Silver
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Summer Cup Gold
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Summer Cup Gold
Squadre
Girone
Summer Cup Gold
Summer Cup Silver
Foto
Video
gio 27 aprile '17 - 22:00 - 1° giornata
Centro Sportivo Trinakria - Campo a 7 (Campo 4)
C.R.A.L. A.M.A.T.
4 - 5
Ingegneri
Galioto Cosimo
Seidita Francesco
(3)
Persa a tavolino per C.R.A.L. A.M.A.T.
(3)
Costanza Pietro
Di Dio Vincenzo
Pilato Hermann
Formazioni
Balistreri Antonio
Cacciatore Giuseppe
Caviglia Salvatore
Colombo Paolo
Conigliaro Emanuele
Corleone Andrea
D’agostino Alfredo
Di Marco Benedetto
Galioto Cosimo
Garofalo Vincenzo
Gottuso Fabrizio
Impellizzeri Salvatore
Maniscalco Domenico
Mannino Lorenzo
Mannino Paolo
Martorana Gioacchino
Petruso Benedetto
Potestio Gandolfo
Romeo Filippo
Russello Manfredi
Scalici Simone
Seidita Francesco
x3
Utro Giuseppe
Abbagnato Antonino
Agogliaro Andrea
Burrafato Giuseppe
Campisi Fausto
Cascina Massimiliano
Castiglia Duilio
Costanza Pietro
x3
Daniele Salvatore
Di Salvo Giuseppe
Di Dio Vincenzo
Ficano Ivan
Gambino Francesco
Inzerillo Massimo
La Cascia Diego
Maniscalco Salvatore
Maranzano Francesco
Martino Dante
Moncada Salvatore
Mormino Vincenzo
Pilato Hermann
Piraino Carlo
Raia Pasquale
Ranieri Rocco
Romano Pietro
Santori Roberto Maria
Scaffidi Abbate Roberto
Sinacori Francesco
Balistreri Antonio
Cacciatore Giuseppe
Caviglia Salvatore
Colombo Paolo
Conigliaro Emanuele
Corleone Andrea
D’agostino Alfredo
Di Marco Benedetto
Galioto Cosimo
Garofalo Vincenzo
Gottuso Fabrizio
Impellizzeri Salvatore
Maniscalco Domenico
Mannino Lorenzo
Mannino Paolo
Martorana Gioacchino
Petruso Benedetto
Potestio Gandolfo
Romeo Filippo
Russello Manfredi
Scalici Simone
Seidita Francesco
x3
Utro Giuseppe
Abbagnato Antonino
Agogliaro Andrea
Burrafato Giuseppe
Campisi Fausto
Cascina Massimiliano
Castiglia Duilio
Costanza Pietro
x3
Daniele Salvatore
Di Salvo Giuseppe
Di Dio Vincenzo
Ficano Ivan
Gambino Francesco
Inzerillo Massimo
La Cascia Diego
Maniscalco Salvatore
Maranzano Francesco
Martino Dante
Moncada Salvatore
Mormino Vincenzo
Pilato Hermann
Piraino Carlo
Raia Pasquale
Ranieri Rocco
Romano Pietro
Santori Roberto Maria
Scaffidi Abbate Roberto
Sinacori Francesco